Образовательное учреждение

Адрес МДОУ

Ф.И.О. руководителя

Телефон

рабочий

1.

№ 3 «Колобок»

1к. -ул. Ленина, 11

2к.- ул. Куйбышева,21

3к.- п. Исток, ул. Полевая, 26

Зарубина Татьяна Леонидовна

21-27-75

21-45-67

33-38-20

2.

№ 5 Хрусталик»

ул.Новгородская, 8

Тюрюханова Елена Владимировна

26-65-00

3.

№ 9 «Дружба»

ул. Соборная, 21

Братенькова Валентина Ильинична

21-61-85

21-39-43

4.

№ 10 «Одуванчик»

1к.- ул. Заиграевская, 7

2к.-ул. Пролетарская, 9а

Игумнов Константин Михайлович

25-28-33

25-11-87

5.

№ 12 «Колосок»

ул. Ставропольская,3

Кортукова Елена Викторовна

42-35-17

6.

№ 15 «Радуга»

1к.-п. Исток, ул. Полевая, 26;

2к.-. п.Аэропорт,33

3к.-п. Аэропорт, 2

Базарова Альбина Николаевна

22-66-73

22-67-94

22-64-33

7.

№ 16 «Родничок»

ул. Гагарина, 91

ул. Революции 1905 года, 96А

Игумнова Анна Сергеевна

49-93-11

44-61-58

8.

№ 19 «Ромашка»

ул.Радищева,11а

Конева Любовь Григорьевна

48-50-76

9.

№ 27 «Сэсэг»

ул. Мерецкова, 3

Шелковникова Екатерина Васильевна

22-54-77

10.

№ 29 «Искорка»

ул. Буйко, 17б

Коновалова Ирина Карповна

44-53-32

44-55-33

11.

№ 31 «Василек»

ул.Каландаришвили, 18

Бальхаева Рита Кирилловна

21-33-51

21-68-06

12.

№ 33 «Светлячок»

ул.Чайковского, 9а

Червякова Марина Викторовна

25-11-85

13.

№ 35 «Алые паруса»

ул.Профсоюзная, 7

Клёнина Наталья Владимировна

21-60-58

14.

№ 38 «Малинка»

ул.Мира, 1

Литвинцева Алла Геннадьевна

26-69-33

15.

№ 41 «Ласточка»

ул. Добролюбова, 33

Иванова Ольга Викторовна

44-94-26

16.

№ 47 «Елочка»

п. Зверосовхоз

Орлова Валентина Иннокентьевна

29-01-84

17.

№51

1к.- ул.Гастелло, 8

2к.- ул.Чайковского. 10б

3к.- ул.Моховая, 1а

Будаева Елена Станиславовна

25-06-88

25-06-15

18.

№ 52

ул.Бау Ямпилова, 9

Цыренжапова Светлана Зориктуевна

21-94-53

19.

№ 56 «Теремок»

1к. -ул. Терешковой, 18а,

2к.- ул. Солнечная, 9

Архипенко Маргарита Витальевна

23-10-22

23-08-71

20.

№ 57 «Белочка»

пр.Победы, 9а

Осокина Раиса Емельяновна

21-60-10

21-66-57

21.

№ 58 «Золушка»

Корпус №2 ДОУ 58

1к. -ул. Толстого, 25а

2к. – ул. Жанаева, 22

3к. - ул. Жанаева, 34

Орсоева Нталья Игнатьевна

22-24-21

22-23-25

22-24-46

22.

№ 59 «Золотой ключик»

Б.К-Маркса,16

Терещенко Елена Анатольевна

23-21-05

23.

№ 62 «Малыш»

ул. Сосновая, 19а

Мадуева Татьяна Дмитриевна

55-21-87

44-22-86

24.

№ 64 «Колокольчик»

1к.- ул. Ключевская, 18А

2к. – ул. Ключевская, 21В

Мироненко Ольга Васильевна

43-73-41

43-41-04

25.

№ 66 «Ягодка»

ул. Гармаева, 41

Перевалова Вероника Александровна

41-80-60

26.

№ 67 «Подснежник»

ул.Жуковского, 2а

Доржиева Баирма Галсановна

44-69-44

44-14-69

27.

№ 70 «Солнышко»

ул. Солнечная, 15а

Анцупова Анна Дмитриевна

41-59-91

43-06-11

28.

№ 71 «Огонек»

ул. Чертенкова, 1а

Щербакова Юлия Леонидовна

46-44-87

29.

№ 72 «Аленушка»

ул. Пестеля, 37 а

Сагакова Елена Владимировна

44-65-10

44-65-00

30.

№ 84 «Снегурочка»

ул. Орловская, 35а

Кравчук Галина Ивановна

23-18-58

23-15-81

31.

№ 86 «Оюна»

ул. Тобольская, 51

Доржиева Туяна Доржиевна

42-21-01

42-68-95

32.

№ 87 «Улыбка»

1к.- ул.Камова,7

2к.- ул. Камова, 10

3к. -

Номогоева Александра Кирилловна

25-37-00

25-22-12

33.

№ 88 «Ладушки»

ул. Ключевская, 60 «б»

Пинтаева Бутидма Сергеевна

41-12-37

41-00-37

34.

№ 89 «Журавленок»

ул. Пржевальского, 2а

Цыренова Лилия Александровна

44-64-00

44-63-00

35.

№ 90 «Снежинка»

ул. Загородная, 16

Монхорова Ирина Геннадьевна

45-61-06

36.

№ 91 «Строитель»

ул.Краснофлотская, 8а

Убогаева Лариса Михайловна

42-50-83

42-46-35

37.

№ 95 «Рябинушка»

ул. Пушкина,20

Мошкина Татьяна Никифоровна

44-77-01

38.

№ 96 «Калинка»

1к.- пр.Строителей, 32а

2к.- пр.Строителей, 16а

Шангина Татьяна Владимировна

46-96-30

46-96-20

46-98-90

46-97-65

39.

№ 97 «Земляничка»

ул. Мокрова, 19

Ширипнимбуева Ольга Николаевна

45-06-16

45-18-26

40.

№ 104 «Зорька»

1к.- ул. Строителей, 19а;

2к.- ул. Автотранспортная, 5

Меженная Полина Викторовна

22-55-99

22-40-02

41.

№ 110 «Золушка»

1к.- ул. Шумяцкого, 11

2к.-148кв, д.10/3

Чистякова Анна Алексеевна

42-70-38

42-79-10

42.

№ 111 «Дашенька»

1к.- ул. Московская, 2

2к. – пр.50-летия Октября, 38а

3к.- ул. Ключевская, 90

Зинатуллина Лариса Сергеевна

44-13-80

44-26-22

44-64-85

43.

№ 112 «Сибирячок»

ул.Павлова, 72а

Турунхаева Александра Павловна

33-57-41

44.

№ 113 «Капитошка»

1к. -п. Энергетик, 15

2к. –п. Энергетик, 36

Серебрякова Людмила Альбертовна

42-92-77

42-92-72

45.

№ 139 «Чебурашка»

ул. Комсомольская,20

Белова Галина Ивановна

44-50-07

46.

№ 143 «Золотая рыбка»

1к.- ул. Буйко,27а.

2к.- ул. Артема, 5

Агапова Ирина Артемовна

44-00-55

26-76-51

26-78-06

47.

№ 161 «Елочка»

ул. Герцена,18

Банзаракцаева Елена Викторовна

55-76-11

48.

№ 173 «Росинка»

1к.- ул. Октябрьская, 12б

2к.- ул. Лимонова, 1а

Подтележникова Татьяна Георгиевна

46-07-27

46-72-08



Дошкольные группы при СОШ

Лицей №27

ул. Туполева, 3 а

Асанова Любовь Александровна -директор

25-66-30

СОШ № 5

п. Сосновый Бор, ул. Бонивура, 40

Сурикова Наталья Сергеевна

21-53-42,

55-48-42

СОШ № 12

ул. Пищевая, 13,

Чимитова Людмила Арсентьевна- директор

42-78-56,

42-78-47

СОШ №13

п. Аршан, ул. Радищева, 5

Биликов Алдар Дашинимаевич- директор

44-24-23

СОШ №18

ул. Тобольская, 53

Макарова Елена Анатольевна -директор

42-59-04,

42-22-09

СОШ № 19

ул. Жердева,19,

Хамнуев Владимир Иванович -директор

43-61-55,

43-62-51

ООШ № 23

ул. Сперанского, 54 а,

Горбова Людмила Ивановна - директор

48-30-53

СОШ №31

ул. Пугачева, 39

Обросова Ольга Евгеньевна- директор

42-62-22

СОШ № 32

ул. Жердева, 106

Митрофанова Татьяна Геннадьевна-директор,

Вяткина Галина Тихоновна –зам.

42-50-44

42-53-00

СОШ №35

б.К.Маркса,15

Пахомова Людмила Георгиевна-директор

43-73-26,

43-68-93

СОШ № 36

Ул.Магистральная, 3,

Анисимова Елена Степановна- директор

25-11-44

СОШ № 48

ул. Минина. 1а,

ул. Менджинского, 1

Кожевников Дмитрий Николлаевич - директор

46-72-11

46-68-45

46-04-05

СОШ 50

ул. Раздольная, 15,

Дамбуев Роман Васильевич- директор

41-99-23,

33-48-62

СОШ №52

ул. Крылова, 75

Гапоненко Наталья Виктороан - директор

42-41-63,

42-42-85

СОШ № 57

п. Энергетик, 43б

Жербанова Галина Николаевна, - директор

42-83-88,

42-84-88

СОШ 58

ул. Батарейная, 60

Леонтьев Роман Александрович -директор

45-37-70

СОШ № 63

113мкр, д.4

Лудупов Батор Гомбоевич -директор,

Баярма Ботоевна –зам.

55-04-00

55-47-49

Прогимназия № 108 «Садко»

ул. Ринчино, 7

Грехов Александр Витальевич- директор

45-71-83